TOLL

What software pays for, recorded every six hours.

Snapshot
2026-11-01 05:59 UTC
Sweep
daily-2026-10-30 · finished 2026-10-30 13:00 UTC
Listed
28,354

Networks

Every distinct network identifier in the accepts data of listed endpoints, as declared, with legacy names mapped to CAIP-2. Not a hand-kept list: 46 at the last pull.

the network list, as of 2026-11-01 05:59 UTC · method · live

An endpoint declaring accepts on several networks is counted on each. Pass share is the latest verdict on each endpoint on that network, passing over the endpoints with a verdict (method).

Which networks are declared together

A listing’s accepts array can name several networks, and 13,086 of the 28,354 listed endpoints that declare one name two or more. The most on a single listing is 13 networks across 18 accepts. Each cell below is the number of listed endpoints whose accepts name both networks: a count from the arrays as published, not an inferred relationship.

Listed endpoints declaring each pair of the 12 largest networks in the same accepts array.
networkBaseSolanaPolygonArbitrumMonadEVM chain 5042XRPLWorld ChainOptimismCeloStellarBNB Chain
Base27,92311,7407,4786,2693,0282,4922,3522,1842,0571,6981,4391,073
Solana11,74011,8206,5985,5292,8992,3672,2652,1201,9281,6201,4281,066
Polygon7,4786,5987,4816,1332,5692,0762,1832,1812,0571,6921,407864
Arbitrum6,2695,5296,1336,2742,5841,8331,9272,1811,8271,6921,406867
Monad3,0282,8992,5692,5843,0281,7741,8411,8821,7621,6581,360840
EVM chain 50422,4922,3672,0761,8331,7742,4921,3241,1032,0051,6571,360131
XRPL2,3522,2652,1831,9271,8411,3242,3521,8411,2661,035804802
World Chain2,1842,1202,1812,1811,8821,1031,8412,1841,0961,046820802
Optimism2,0571,9282,0571,8271,7622,0051,2661,0962,0571,6811,3600
Celo1,6981,6201,6921,6921,6581,6571,0351,0461,6811,6981,3562
Stellar1,4391,4281,4071,4061,3601,3608048201,3601,3561,4390
BNB Chain1,0731,0668648678401318028020201,273
Listed endpoints declaring each pair of the 12 largest networks in the same accepts array. Rows and columns are named by network family and link to the network’s own page, where the full identifier is; the table below carries every identifier. The diagonal is the network’s own count of listed endpoints. 64 of the pairs share at least one listing. The shade has four steps at round counts: under 100, 100 to 999, 1,000 to 2,999, and 3,000 and above. Every cell also carries its number, so the shade never states a quantity on its own.

Every network, most endpoints first

Networks with their endpoint, wallet and pass-share counts
networkfamilyendpointspayee walletspass share
eip155:8453Base27,9231,85194%
solana:5eykt4UsFv8P8NJdTREpY1vzqKqZKvdpSolana11,82035794%
eip155:137Polygon7,48115094%
eip155:42161Arbitrum6,27412192%
eip155:143Monad3,02855100%
eip155:5042EVM chain 50422,4923796%
xrpl:0XRPL2,35218100%
eip155:480World Chain2,1842091%
eip155:10Optimism2,0571599%
eip155:42220Celo1,6987100%
stellar:pubnetStellar1,4391097%
eip155:56BNB Chain1,2731997%
algorand:wGHE2Pwdvd7S12BL5FaOP20EGYesN73kAlgorand1,0321096%
eip155:43114Avalanche9622397%
eip155:4663Global Dollar chain9551798%
eip155:196X Layer9071388%
eip155:999HyperEVM857789%
eip155:1329Sei7031298%
algorand:wGHE2Pwdvd7S12BL5FaOP20EGYesN73ktiC1qzkkit8=Algorand6791290%
eip155:84532Base Sepolia3177089%
eip155:4326EVM chain 43261121100%
eip155:1Ethereum1071183%
eip155:130EVM chain 13055673%
eip155:146EVM chain 14655673%
stacks:1stacks:1232100%
eip155:1187947933EVM chain 1187947933201100%
cosmos:noble-1a Cosmos chain191100%
nano:mainnetnano:mainnet17187%
xrpl:1xrpl:1131—
hyperliquid:mainnethyperliquid:mainnet1110%
zeroclick:cardzeroclick:card910%
eip155:8217EVM chain 821782—
lnbtc:000000000019d6689c085ae165831e93lnbtc:000000000019d6689c085ae165831e9371100%
solana:mainneta Solana network61100%
hedera:mainnetHedera5180%
solana:EtWTRABZaYq6iMfeYKouRu166VU2xqa1a Solana network44100%
eip155:50EVM chain 5031100%
sui:mainnetsui:mainnet21100%
eip155:5042002EVM chain 50420022250%
eip155:46630EVM chain 4663011—
eip155:42793EVM chain 42793110%
eip155:324EVM chain 32411—
eip155:11142220EVM chain 11142220110%
aws:baseaws:base11100%
eip155:534352EVM chain 53435211—
eip155:59144EVM chain 5914411—