TOLL

What software pays for, recorded every six hours.

Snapshot
2026-11-01 05:59 UTC
Sweep
daily-2026-10-30 · finished 2026-10-30 13:00 UTC
Listed
28,354

Categories

Eleven entries, derived from path and description keywords by published rules, version 1. A derived field: every endpoint page says so.

the counts, as of 2026-11-01 05:59 UTC · method · live

The registry's own free-text category is shown on endpoint pages where it exists. Pass share is the latest verdict on each endpoint, passing over the endpoints with a verdict; not passing is the rest of them. A further 9,742 declare no HTTP method for the sweep to call and are neither (method).

Endpoints per category with the share passing the latest sweep
categoryendpointspass sharenot passing
Search3,22596%88
Inference3,68196%97
Scraping1,12094%44
Market data10,16393%480
Identity2,49294%94
Storage31490%19
Compute82393%37
Randomness19093%9
Media1,19196%31
Communications74396%20
Other4,41294%168